ผู้เชี่ยวชาญท้องถิ่น รายงานข้อมูล

ลำดับ ชื่อผู้เชี่ยวชาญ สังกัด ความเชี่ยวชาญ
1 นางสาว ทรัพย์ พุ่มเจริญ อบต.หนองนกไข่ Expert 0
2 นาย บุญปลูก แก้วจ้อย อบต.หนองนกไข่ Expert 0
3 นาย กฤษณะ ต๊ะใจ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
4 นาย ชารินทร์ ตุ้ยน้อย บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
5 นาง ถาวร   ไชยแก้วมา บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
6 นาง นพคุณ อิ่นธิ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
7 นาย นิรัตน์ ไชยทะมาตร บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
8 นาง ปิยะมาศ วิละขันคำ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
9 นาง พรรณนิยา กองสอน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
10 นาย รันดร์ กองเเก้ว บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
11 นาง รินดา อิ่นแก้ว บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
12 นาย วิมนต์ คำมาต บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
13 นาย สง่า ตุัยน้อย บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
14 นาย สมจิตร์ ปันนิตย์ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
15 นาย สมฤทธิ์ ตันตา   บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
16 นาย ส่วน อินจา บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
17 นาย สันติ นุชนิยม บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
18 นาย สามารถ แสงฉาน อบต.ปราณบุรี Expert 0
19 นาย หมิง ยะเสน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
20 นาย อุเทน ยะเสน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
21 นาย เรือง แก้วตัน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
22 นาย   เวทย์ ทะภูมินทร์ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
23 นาย เสียน อิ่นธิ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
24 นาง แววทิวา ยาใจดี บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
25 นายกนกศักดิ์ วิถาทานัง อบต.ห้วยถั่วเหนือ Expert 0
26 นางสาวกมนทรรศน์ กลิ่นโพธิ์กลับ ทต.หนองพลับ Expert 0
27 นาย กมล น้ำใจดี อบต.พลับพลาไชย Expert 0
28 จพง.ธุรการกรรณิการ์ คิดดี ทต.เม็งราย Expert 0
29 พ.จ.อ. หญิงกฤติกา มีมาก ทต.ปลักแรด Expert 0
30 นายกสิวัฒน์ ไล้ทองคำ อบต.คลองน้ำไหล Expert 0
31 นายกังวาล ครองยุติ อบต.เฝ้าไร่ Expert 0
32 นางสาวกัญญาภัค สารเทศ อบต.ไชยวัฒนา Expert 1
33 นางสาว กิตติธร อยู่ชาติ อบต.วัดประดู่ Expert 0
34 นายกิตติพันธุ์ จันทร์หม่อน อบต.ห้วยถั่วเหนือ Expert 0
35 นางกิมล้วน สมสุขหวัง ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
36 นายขจร มูลจันทะ อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
37 นาย คณิต จันทร์อุปถัมภ์ อบต.ห้วยสัตว์ใหญ่ Expert 0
38 นายคำเบ้า มูรจูล อบต.เมืองบัว Expert 1
39 นาย คำแหงหาญ คล้ำบัว อบต.บางพรม Expert 0
40 นายคำแหงหาญ คล้ำบัว อบต.บางพรม Expert 0
41 นางสาวจรรยา ถาคำ อบต.อ่างทอง Expert 0
42 นางสาวจรรยา ศิรินดา อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
43 นายจำนงค์ พรมคอกช้าง อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
44 นายจำปี ผาพุมมา อบต.ลำเหย Expert 0
45 นายจำรูญ พานพนัส อบต.ปากช่อง Expert 0
46 นายจำเริญ เชื้อประดิษฐ์ อบต.ทับผึ้ง Expert 0
47 นายจำเริญ กิติยายาม ทต.หนองพลับ Expert 0
48 นางจิตติณัฎฐ์ มณฑาทอง อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
49 นางจิตรพิมาน แก้วทอง อบต.หนองปลาไหล Expert 0
50 นายจิรวัฒน์ พรมจีน อบต.คลองน้ำไหล Expert 0
51 นางชญาภา สุทธไชย อบต.ริม Expert 0
52 นางสาวชมพู จันทร์ทิม อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
53 นางชม้อย เพ็ญศิริ อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
54 นายชยกร แสงกล้า อบต.คลองน้ำไหล Expert 0
55 นายชยันธ์ พ่วงเรือ พ่วงเรือ อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
56 นายชวิก โชติกานต์สหกุล อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
57 นายชัยนาม สังข์เขียว ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
58 นาย ชาตรี จันตรี อบต.ปราณบุรี Expert 0
59 นายชาตรี จันทร์อุปถัมภ์ อบต.ห้วยสัตว์ใหญ่ Expert 0
60 นายชาติชาย วงจันทร์ไพศาล ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
61 นายชาติชาย วงจันทร์ไพศาล ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
62 นาย ชาลี ค้าผล ทต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
63 นายชำนาญ การหลบหลีก อบต.เปือ Expert 1
64 นายชินปพัฏฐ์ ประเสริฐมรรค อบต.ทรงคนอง Expert 0
65 นาย ชื้น วงศ์สาโรจน์ อบต.บางพรม Expert 0
66 นาง คงนาคชูศรี คงนาค อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
67 นางชูศรี คงนาค อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
68 นายณรงค์ เหมือนใจ ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
69 นางณัฐนันท์ รัตนโชติ อบต.โคกขมิ้น Expert 1
70 นายณัฐวุฒิ ยครัตน์ อบต.บึงทับแรต Expert 0
71 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ สังข์อูบ อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
72 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ สังข์อูบ อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
73 นายดวงเงิน แก้วเทพ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
74 นาย ดวงใจ จันทา บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
75 นายดำรง ประทาสู อบต.บัวตูม Expert 1
76 นาย ถวิล จันทา บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
77 นายเอกทดสอบ ทดสอบ อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
78 นายทนงศักดิ์ ฝีปากเพราะ อบต.บ่อเกลือเหนือ Expert 0
79 นาย ทองคำ วุฒิ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
80 นาย ทองดี แหยมรักษา อบต.บางช้าง Expert 0
81 นาง ทองดี เคลือบทอง อบต.ปราณบุรี Expert 0
82 นาย ทองพิทักษ์ ถ้อยทัด อบต.วังมะนาว Expert 0
83 นายทินวัฒน์ ถิรวัฒน์สกุล อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
84 นายทิม ไทยทวี อบต.ทรงคนอง Expert 0
85 นายทิม ไทยทวี อบต.ทรงคนอง Expert 0
86 นาย ธนกร โชตินันทนพร อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
87 นาย ธนกร โชตินันทนพร อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
88 นายธนกร โชตินันทนพร โชตินันทนพร อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
89 นางสาวธนวรรณ วงค์สุรินทร์ ทต.สามแวง Expert 1
90 นาย ธรรมศักดิ์ อินทะแสน อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
91 นาย ธวัชชัย ประพฤติกิจ อบต.สวนผึ้ง Expert 0
92 นาย ธวัชชัย เนียมทอง อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
93 นาย ธวัชชัย เนียมทอง อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
94 นาย ธัชพงศ์ ปันสอน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
95 นาย ธีรพจน์ แก้วขาว อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
96 นายนพรัตน์ ธรรมเจริญ ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
97 นางนพรัตน์ ธรรมเจริญ ธรรมเจริญ ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
98 นาง นภาพร ชื่นเลิศสกุล ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
99 นายนรินทร์ มาคำ อบต.น้ำตก Expert 1
100 นาย นฤเทพ อรุณรุวิวัฒน์ อบต.แก้มอ้น Expert 0
101 นายนัฐวุฒิ วิสายอน อบต.เมืองแก Expert 1
102 นายนันทพงษ์ บาลประสงค์ ทต.มาบอำมฤต Expert 0
103 นายนิฐิณัฏฐ์ นิธิวรรัชญ์ อบต.สระกะเทียม Expert 0
104 นาย บรรจง รอดอยู่ อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
105 นาย บำเพ็ญ ท้วมใหญ่ อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
106 นาย บุญช่วย นิลวดี อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
107 นาย บุญชุม อัตตคดโต อบต.ปราณบุรี Expert 0
108 นาย บุญทัน ล้อมน้ำ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
109 นายบุญธรรม รุ่งเรือง ทต.ปากน้ำฉวาง Expert 0
110 นาย บุญรัตน์ มามาตร บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
111 นายบุญสม ประเสริฐมรรค อบต.ทรงคนอง Expert 0
112 นาย  บุญเรียบ ใจธะนะ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
113 นายประจิม ศรีสุวรรณ อบต.เมืองบัว Expert 1
114 .นาย ประทิน อุ่นภักดิ์ อบต.ปากช่อง Expert 0
115 นายประมาณ เต็มเปี่ยม อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
116 นายประสาน การะเวก อบต.ทรงคนอง Expert 0
117 นายประสาน การะเวก อบต.ทรงคนอง Expert 0
118 นายประสิทธิ์ ดอนจินดา อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
119 นายประสิทธิ์ นาคโสมกุล อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
120 นายประสิทธิ์ นาคโสมกุล อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
121 นายประสิทธิ์ ดอนจินดา อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
122 นาย ประหยัด ปันสอน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
123 นาย ประเสริฐ ตันยอด บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
124 นาง ประไพ ใบบัว อบต.หนองบัว Expert 0
125 นางปราณี ตันซิน อบต.ทุ่งบัว Expert 0
126 นาง ปัญญา สกุลกัญฑ์ อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
127 นาย ปิ่น ทองแผน ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
128 นายปิยะ จันคณา อบต.ห้วยสัตว์ใหญ่ Expert 0
129 นางสาวปิยะวรรณ สารีวรรณ์ อบต.บึงกระจับ Expert 0
130 นางสาวปุณยนุช สินประเสริฐรัตน์ อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
131 นางสาวผกาวรรณ อ่อนนุ่ม อบต.โป่งแดง Expert 0
132 นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ บุญพันธ์ อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
133 นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ บุญพันธ์ อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
134 นาย พยนต์ ปาสม บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
135 นาย พรชัย เหหาสุข อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
136 ด.ต. พรชัย สระทองหน อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
137 นางพรรณพิมล ไชยสุวรรณ์ ทต.เชียงเคี่ยน Expert 0
138 นายพรศักดิ์ วงค์มหา อบต.ทับกฤช Expert 0
139 นางพรใจ บุญอิ้ง อบต.ศรีณรงค์ Expert 0
140 นายพันธุ์ทิพย์ อ่ำจิ๋ว อบต.หนองปลาไหล Expert 0
141 นางพันธ์ ชื่นอบชม อบต.ปากช่อง Expert 0
142 นางพิกุล จิตมณี อบต.บ้านหนุน Expert 0
143 พระครูพิพัฒน์ วัชราภรณ์ อบต.หนองปลาไหล Expert 0
144 นางพิมลกานต์ เทียนทอง อบต.แม่ยางตาล Expert 0
145 นางภนัชษา บุญมี ทต.ไทรงาม Expert 0
146 นาย ภัชรพงษ์ รินทะ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
147 นาย ภิญโญ น่วมวัด ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
148 นาย ภิรมย์ บรรดาศักดิ์ อบต.พลับพลาไชย Expert 0
149 นายภูเมศร์ คงเกต ทต.ช้างซ้าย Expert 0
150 นาย มงคล โสภาพ อบต.ลำเหย Expert 0
151 นางมณีกาญจน์ สว่างวงศ์ อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
152 นางสาวมยุรี สุขเจริญ อบต.ห้วยถั่วเหนือ Expert 0
153 นาง มยุรี แจ้งประดิษฐ์ อบต.ท่าหลวง Expert 0
154 นางมะลิวัลย์ มะลิวัลย์ ศรีเพี้ยนเอม ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
155 นายมะลิวัลย์ เฮ่งจินดา อบต.บางช้าง Expert 0
156 นายมะหมูด รักดี อบต.เขาทอง Expert 0
157 นางมัลลิกา เงี้ยวเกิด อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
158 นายมานพ กองม่วง ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
159 นาง มาลัย ใจชื้น อบต.หนองปลาไหล Expert 0
160 นายมุกชัย ภูกาบิน อบต.โคกพระ Expert 1
161 นาย ย้ง รังสิรัตน์ อบต.ทุ่งบัว Expert 0
162 นายยงยุทธ สรีวงศ์ อบต.อ่างทอง Expert 0
163 นายยงยุทธ เพชรดี ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
164 นางยอด กวักเติม อบต.ปากช่อง Expert 0
165 นายยุทธนา รัตนมณี ทต.วังไผ่ Expert 0
166 นายยุทธภูมิ ใจสุวรรณ อบต.อ่างทอง Expert 0
167 นางระเบียบ ชวดฉิม ทต.เจ็ดเสมียน Expert 0
168 นางระเบียบ พูลบางยุง ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
169 นางรัชนก เทียมแสน อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
170 นางสาวรัชนีย์ วงษ์ภักดี อบต.โคกพระ Expert 1
171 นาง รัตน์ นิลอร่าม อบต.เบิกไพร Expert 0
172 นาง รัศมี เชาระกำ อบต.บ้านยาง Expert 1
173 นายรุ่งวสันท์ เย็นพิทักษ์กุล อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
174 นางสาวฤทัยภัทร ให้ศิริกุล ทต.สามแวง Expert 1
175 นายล้วน ขัติยะ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
176 นางลักขณา แก้วสอน อบต.โคกขมิ้น Expert 1
177 นาง งามเชื้อชิตวงษ์จันทร์ งามเชื้อชิต อบต.บางช้าง Expert 0
178 นายวัชพล ทองทา อบต.หนองหญ้าปล้อง Expert 0
179 นายวัชพล ทองทา อบต.หนองหญ้าปล้อง Expert 0
180 นางวัชราพร ใสกาง อบต.หนองพันทา Expert 1
181 นางวัชรี บุญกัณฑ์ อบต.ตาลเตี้ย Expert 0
182 นาง วัชรีย์ ผลสุด บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
183 นายวัฒนา สินธุเจริญ อบต.ห้วยน้ำข้าว Expert 0
184 นาง วัฒนา ไกรจิตร อบต.ท่าหลวง Expert 0
185 นำง วันเพ็ญ ปำนสีสุข ทต.บ้านกรูด Expert 0
186 นาง วันเพลิน ประชานุกูล ทต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
187 นายวิชัย ธัญญพานิช อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
188 นาย วิชัย ภารักษา อบต.บางช้าง Expert 0
189 นาย วิชาญ อิ่นธิ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
190 นาย วิทยา เสนาบน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
191 นางวิมล จิ๋วน๊อต อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
192 นางวิมลรัตน์ จันทร์แดง อบต.อ่างทอง Expert 0
193 นางวิลาวัลย์ บุญญะฐิติ ทต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
194 นาย วิวัฒน์วงค์ กัลยาณรัตน์ อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
195 นาง วิไลพร อริยวงศ์ อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
196 นาย วีระยุทธ อิ่มศิลป์ ทต.เจ็ดเสมียน Expert 0
197 นาย วีระยุทธ อิ่มศิลป์ ทต.เจ็ดเสมียน Expert 0
198 นายวุฒิไกร วัชนุชชา ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
199 นายศรายุทธ เพ็ชรพลอย อบต.ปราณบุรี Expert 0
200 นางศรีนุช สละบัวไหว ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
201 นาย ศักดิ์ดา ฐิตยานุวัฒน์ อบต.สระกะเทียม Expert 0
202 นาย สกล ภู่สุวรรณ์ อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
203 นายสนธยา มั่นแร่ อบต.วังมะนาว Expert 0
204 นายสนอง บังชะฎา อบต.สระกะเทียม Expert 0
205 นางสนุน กลัดแก้ว อบต.หนองตูม Expert 0
206 นาย สมคิด เปี่ยมคล้า อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
207 นาย สมชัย พณะงาม อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
208 นายสมชาย อินจอหอ อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
209 นายสมชาย มงคลรัตนาสิทธิ์ อบต.แก้มอ้น Expert 0
210 นาย สมชาย มงคลรัตนาสิทธิ์ อบต.แก้มอ้น Expert 0
211 นาง สมทรง แสงตะวัน อบต.บางพรม Expert 0
212 นาย สมนึก ศรีสงคราม อบต.เบิกไพร Expert 0
213 น.ส. สมบุญ ตันเจริญ อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
214 นางสาวสมบุญ ตันเจริญ อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
215 นายสมบูรณ์ เต็มทวี อบต.อุดมพร Expert 1
216 นายสมพงษ์ ดินเขต อบต.เบิกไพร Expert 0
217 นายสมพร ทองพูล ทต.วังไผ่ Expert 0
218 นาย สมพร ช่วยรัตน์ อบต.บ้านไร่ Expert 0
219 นาย สมพร เกตุแก้ว อบต.บางพรม Expert 0
220 นายสมยิ่ง แล้งงาม อบต.ปงน้อย Expert 0
221 น.ส.สมรักษ์ ตรีอินทอง อบต.ปราณบุรี Expert 0
222 นายสมฤทธิ์ ต๊ะติ๊บ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
223 นาง ส้มลิ้ม อินทวาด อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
224 นาง ส้มลิ้ม อินทวาด อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
225 นางสมศรี พลอยทิพย์ อบต.บ้านไร่ Expert 0
226 นาย สมศักดิ์ ดอนไพรอ่อน อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
227 นายสมศักดิ์ ดอนไพรอ่อน อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
228 นาย สมศักดิ์ เนื้ออ่อน อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
229 นาย สมศักดิ์ เหลืองจรุงรัตน์ อบต.สวนผึ้ง Expert 0
230 นาย สมศักดิ์ เหลืองจรุงรัตน์ อบต.สวนผึ้ง Expert 0
231 นาย สมศักดิ์ เหลืองจรุงรัตน์ อบต.สวนผึ้ง Expert 0
232 นางสรางค์ เศวตสุทธิสิริกุล ทม.ปากพนัง Expert 0
233 นาย สรายุทธ ธรรมจง อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
234 นาย สวัสดิ์ จันผง บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
235 นายสะอาด อยู่ชาติ อบต.สวนผึ้ง Expert 0
236 นำง สะอำด นิ่มน้อย ทต.บ้านกรูด Expert 0
237 นาย สังเวียน ทองดอนเหมือน อบต.ทุ่งบัว Expert 0
238 หน.สปสัมฤทธิรงค์ ภูมิยิ่ง ทต.สันทรายงาม Expert 0
239 นายสาคร โพธิ์ใต้ อบต.ลำเหย Expert 0
240 นายสามารถ เอี่ยมภูมิ ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
241 นาย สายชล อินชื่น อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
242 นายสาราญ อินทวาด อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
243 นาย สำราญ ทองดอนเหมือน อบต.ทุ่งบัว Expert 0
244 นายสำลี อิงค์แก้ว อบต.ยางคำ Expert 1
245 นาย สำอาง อุ่นภักดิ์ อบต.ปากช่อง Expert 0
246 นายสิทธิชัย สุขสมบูรณ์ ทต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
247 นางสาว สิริมา จันทร์ฉาย ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
248 นางสุขกาย ผลนาค อบต.สร้างถ่อ Expert 1
249 นางสุดา โภคะสุวรรณ ทต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
250 นาย สุทธิเดช ริมธีระกุล ทต.เจ็ดเสมียน Expert 0
251 นายสุทธิเดช ริมธีระกุล ทต.เจ็ดเสมียน Expert 0
252 นายสุทัต กิรัมย์ อบต.บึงกระจับ Expert 0
253 นายสุนทร บุญสุวรรณ์ อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
254 นาย สุบิน ไชยสิทธิ อบต.สวนผึ้ง Expert 0
255 นางสาว สุภาณี ชั้นเจริญศรี อบต.ทุ่งบัว Expert 0
256 นางสุภาพร ช่างทอง ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
257 นาย สุรพงศ์ ปิยศทิพย์ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
258 นาย สุรพล พาคาพรต อบต.ท่าหลวง Expert 0
259 นายสุรศักดิ์ แสงนุ่ม ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
260 นายสุรินทร์ ไชยสิทธิ อบต.วัดประดู่ Expert 0
261 นางสุรินทร์พันธ์ มั่นถุง อบต.โชคชัย Expert 0
262 นาย สุวรรณ ศรีสงคราม อบต.เบิกไพร Expert 0
263 นาย สุวรรณ สุขเร่ห์ อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
264 พ.จ.อ.สุวิท เรืองอร่าม อบต.ศรีณรงค์ Expert 0
265 นาย สุวิทย์ ชื่นตะโก อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
266 นาย สุวิทย์ ชื่นตะโก อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
267 นาย สุเพท ทองวิไล อบต.เบิกไพร Expert 0
268 นายองอาจ ปิ่นพยอม อบต.ห้วยด้วน Expert 0
269 นายอดุม - อบต.ศรีณรงค์ Expert 0
270 นาย อนันต์ ตุ้ยน้อย บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
271 นายอนุวัฒน์ ชาตะวัน อบต.หนองหญ้าปล้อง Expert 0
272 นาง อรพิน ศรีสุระ อบต.ท่าหลวง Expert 0
273 นายอรุณ พรมภิระ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
274 นาย อาณัติ ศรีรัตนสุทธิกุล อบต.สวนผึ้ง Expert 0
275 นาย อาทิตย์ ใจใหม่ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
276 นาง พึ่งพาอารา พึ่งพา อบต.บ้านไร่ Expert 0
277 นาง อารีรัตน์ กุลคำธร ทต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
278 นาย อำนวย ทับอ๋อย อบต.แก้มอ้น Expert 0
279 นางอุทัย ศรัทธาผล อบต.เบิกไพร Expert 0
280 นาย อุทาร สุขเกษม อบต.ห้วยสัตว์ใหญ่ Expert 0
281 นาย อุทาร สุขเกษม อบต.ห้วยสัตว์ใหญ่ Expert 0
282 นาง อุทิศ มูลชนะ อบต.ท่าหลวง Expert 0
283 นาย อุบล ศรีบุญเพ็ง อบต.พลับพลาไชย Expert 0
284 นาย ฮึ้ม แร่เขียว อบต.ทุ่งขวาง Expert 0
285 นายเกรียงไกร จันทป อบต.บ้านไทย Expert 1
286 นายเกรียงไกร ทวีกาญจน์ ทต.หนองพลับ Expert 0
287 นาย เกษม ขวัญดี ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
288 นางเกสร คำวัยโย อบต.ดงพญา Expert 0
289 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ เจริญพาณิชย์เสรี ทต.โพหัก Expert 0
290 นาย เกื้อ นุ่มสร้อย อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
291 นางเข็มทอง มอบประโคน อบต.หนองตาด Expert 1
292 เจ้าอาวาสวัดถ้ำพุทธาวาสเจ้าอาวาส - อบต.หนองบัว Expert 0
293 นางเฉลิมขวัญ ชุ่มจิตต์ ทต.หนองพลับ Expert 0
294 นาย เฉลียว จันทร์เสม อบต.หนองปลาหมอ Expert 0
295 นายเดชา ใจหมั่น อบต.แจนแลน Expert 1
296 นางเดือนรุ่ง บำเพ็ญเพียงธรรม อบต.ห้วยสัตว์ใหญ่ Expert 0
297 นางเตือนใจ เชื้อประดิษฐ์ อบต.ทับผึ้ง Expert 0
298 นาย เบญจางค์ สกุลกลั่น อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
299 นายเพลิน ฤทธิ์ถิ อบต.ป่าเด็ง Expert 0
300 นายเมฆ ยะเสน บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
301 นายเศรษฐา พระเกตุ อบต.เกาะตาล Expert 0
302 นายเสงี่ยม วงสว่าง บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
303 นาง เสาวภา พรมมินทร์ บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
304 นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ กาวี อบต.โป่งแดง Expert 0
305 นาย เอก อภัยฤกษ์ อบต.ท่าหลวง Expert 0
306 นายเอกชัย ใจงาม Expert 1
307 นาย แฉล้ม เทพสมบูรณ์ อบต.ธรรมศาลา Expert 0
308 นาางแฉล้ม ปานะสังข์ อบต.กระดังงา Expert 0
309 นาย โชคชัย ตุ้ยพรม บัวใหญ่ Expert 1
310 นาย โซ้ง รังสิรัตน์ อบต.ทุ่งบัว Expert 0
311 จ่าเอกไพบูลย์ แสนสุข อบต.แจนแลน Expert 1
312 นาย ไพโรจน์ เรืองพลับพลา อบต.ห้วยม่วง Expert 0
313 นาย ไพโรจน์ นิ่มวาด อบต.หนองหญ้าปล้อง Expert 0
314 นาย ไสว บุญรัตน์ อบต.แก้มอ้น Expert 0
315 นางไสวศรี วงษ์อยู่ ทต.รางกระทุ่ม Expert 0
316 นางสาวๅ/- /-ภ อบต.ป่าคา Expert 0
;